Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
31-05-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
3 - 1 |
|
20-05-2023 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
4 - 4 |
|
20-05-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
0 - 5 |
|
20-05-2023 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
2 - 1 |
|
20-05-2023 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
2 - 4 |
|
20-05-2023 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
2 - 3 |
|
13-05-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
4 - 2 |
|
13-05-2023 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
3 - 6 |
|
13-05-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
7 - 4 |
|
13-05-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
3 - 1 |
|
13-05-2023 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
4 - 2 |
|
13-05-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
3 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
3 - 2 |
|
22-04-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
18 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
16 - 0 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
8 - 1 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
1 - 0 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
4 - 4 |
|
15-04-2023 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
2 - 1 |
|
15-04-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
0 - 5 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
2 - 3 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
1 - 10 |
|
15-04-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
0 - 2 |
|
08-04-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
8 - 0 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
3 - 0 |
|
01-04-2023 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
7 - 0 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
3 - 2 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
10 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
4 - 1 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
1 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
12 - 0 |
|
18-03-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
3 - 3 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
4 - 2 |
|
11-03-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
5 - 0 |
|
11-03-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
0 - 6 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
0 - 7 |
|
11-03-2023 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
4 - 0 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
5 - 2 |
|
04-03-2023 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
2 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
6 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
2 - 6 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
3 - 1 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
9 - 1 |
|
11-02-2023 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
1 - 4 |
|
11-02-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
1 - 13 |
|
11-02-2023 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
0 - 0 |
|
11-02-2023 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
3 - 5 |
|
11-02-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
1 - 2 |
|
11-02-2023 |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
1 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM |
- |
|
04-02-2023 |
ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO13-2JM |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
1 - 2 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
8 - 1 |
|
04-02-2023 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
12 - 0 |
|
04-02-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
3 - 2 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
4 - 3 |
|
28-01-2023 |
FC Axel JO13-3 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 |
2 - 10 |
|
28-01-2023 |
ST SJO/HPC'16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-2 |
De Meeuwen JO13-1 |
0 - 5 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Walcheren JO13-4 |
Nieuwland JO13-1 |
1 - 5 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Terneuzense Boys JO13-3 |
Breskens JO13-2JM |
5 - 1 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Terneuzen JO13-3 |
FC Axel JO13-2 |
3 - 3 |
|